理事會

第七屆理事會 (2017-2020)

董事局 榮譽主席: 鄧統元 (為本會創會會長)
主席: 張欽燦 
副主席: 李金鐘
董事: 鄧統元, 張欽燦, 李金鐘, 羅慶琮, 崔桂芝, 何景安
董事: 翁益彰, 鍾柏生, 鄺夏慧中, 佘彩霞, 麥林榮, 黃施露茜
義務司庫: 李金鐘
義務秘書: 何景安
會長 羅慶琮
副會長 崔桂芝, 何景安, 麥林榮, 何潤玲, 陳麗妍, 單笑娥
秘書長 何景安 
康體部 主任: 梁美娣 副主任: 柯淑儀, 蔡光家, 黃山, 王戴勝
委員: 關品芳, 黃譪雲, 林鳳儀, 洪抱義, 董廣平, 朱達英, 黎鳳琼
會員部 主任: 何潤玲 副主任: 譚美珠, 黃潔萍
委員: 郭鳳華, 呂啟賢
福利部 主任: 單笑娥 副主任: 葉美娟
委員: 馮漢民, 陳玉圓
文教部 主任: 邢宏彬 副主任: 梁伯鉅, 許幗眉
委員: 陳永鏗, 吳國鈴, 李自玲
旅遊部 主任: 崔桂芝 副主任: 李健之, 魯漢銓
委員: 楊思教, 李國樑, 丘文慧
出版部 主任: 趙淑琴 副主任: 曾麗霞, 張錦華
社會事務部 主任: 李啟德 副主任: 盧幹強, 杜昇如
資訊科技部 主任: 伍瑞球  顧問: 周穎卓
  委員: 梁兆強, 洪進美, 何志強
財務部 主任: 方基石 
總務部 主任: 余金池 副主任: 陶鍚城

 

第六屆理事會 (2014-2017)

董事局 榮譽主席: 鄧統元 (為本會創會會長)
主席: 張欽燦 
副主席: 李金鐘
董事: 鄧統元, 張欽燦, 李金鐘, 羅慶琮, 崔桂芝, 何景安
董事: 翁益彰, 鍾柏生, 鄺夏慧中, 佘彩霞
義務司庫: 李金鐘
義務秘書: 何景安
會長 羅慶琮
副會長 崔桂芝, 何景安, 翁益彰, 鍾柏生, 鄺夏慧中, 佘彩霞, 麥林榮, 黃施露茜
秘書長 何景安 
會員部 主任: 何潤玲 副主任: 譚美珠, 王戴勝, 周穂雲
委員: 郭鳳華, 呂啟賢, 吳慧琴
文教部 主任: 黃施露茜 副主任: 張錦華, 方基石
委員: 邢宏彬, 陳永鏗, 吳國鈴
旅遊部 主任: 崔桂芝 副主任: 楊玉兒, 李健之 委員: 楊思教, 李國樑
康體部 主任: 鍾柏生 副主任: 梁美娣, 陳麗妍, 柯淑儀, 黃競強
福利部 主任: 佘彩霞 副主任: 黃端梅, 單笑娥
委員: 馮漢民, 陳玉圓
出版部 主任: 趙淑琴 副主任: 陶錫城, 曾麗霞, 梁伯鉅
財務部 主任: 羅鏡林 
總務部 主任: 余金池 
社會事務部 主任: 馮敏威  委員: 陳 廣
資訊科技部 主任: 麥林榮  顧問: 周穎卓  委員: 洪進美, 梁兆強, 何志強

 

第五屆理事會 (2011-2014)

會長 李金鐘
副會長 何景安, 羅慶琮, 崔桂芝, 翁益彰, 鍾柏生, 鄺夏慧中, 佘彩霞, 王敏賢
秘書長 何景安 副秘書長: 張錦華
會員部 主任: 洪燊權 副主任: 郭鳳華, 謝桂枝, 呂啟賢
文教部 主任: 羅慶琮 副主任: 黃施露茜  委員: 陳翰遠
旅遊部 主任: 崔桂芝 副主任: 楊玉兒, 李健之
康體部 主任: 鍾柏生 副主任: 陳麗妍, 梁美娣, 黃競強
福利部 主任: 佘彩霞 副主任: 黃端梅, 鍾合年
出版部 主任: 梁漢棋 副主任: 陳廣 委員: 陶錫城
財務部 主任: 羅鏡林 副主任: 袁群英
總務部 主任: 方基石 副主任: 余金池 委員: 張國良
社會事務部 主任: 馮敏威 副主任: 麥林榮

 

第四屆名譽會長、顧問、贊助人及核數師 (2008-2011)

主席 鄧統元
董事局 主席: 鄧統元  秘書: 何景安  司庫: 羅萬明
董事: 張欽燦, 李金鐘, 劉國雄, 崔桂芝, 翁益彰, 鍾柏生
會長 李金鐘
副會長 何景安, 崔桂芝, 翁益彰, 鍾柏生, 鄺夏慧中
秘書處 主任: 何景安 副主任: 羅莊寧, 徐鴻翔
會員部 主任: 洪燊權 副主任: 李仲美, 謝桂枝  委員: 盧文金, 呂啟賢
文教部 主任: 王敏賢 副主任: 陳翰遠, 張錦華  委員: 麥林榮
旅遊部 主任: 崔桂芝 副主任: 楊玉兒  委員: 李健之
康體部 主任: 鍾柏生 副主任: 陳麗妍, 梁宣華  委員: 黃競強
福利部 主任: 佘彩霞 副主任: 黃端梅  委員: 袁群英
出版部 主任: 梁崇鎧  副主任: 梁漢棋, 陳 廣
財務部 主任: 羅鏡林 委員: 趙智瑛
總務部 主任: 郭鳳華 副主任: 方基石 委員: 張國良

 

第三屆理事會 (2005-2008)

會長 張欽燦
副會長 何景安, 李金鐘, 崔桂芝, 翁益彰, 鍾柏生
秘書 主任: 何景安 副主任: 徐鴻翔 委員: 羅莊寧
會員部 主任: 洪燊權 副主任: 鄺夏慧中, 李仲美 委員: 連詠潔
文教部 主任: 翁益彰 副主任: 張依梅, 陳翰遠
旅遊部 主任: 崔桂芝 副主任: 楊玉兒
康體部 主任: 鍾柏生 副主任: 陳麗妍, 周天一 委員: 梁宣華   
福利部 主任: 佘彩霞 副主任: 何潔珍, 黃端梅
出版部 主任: 易作鏗 副主任: 梁崇鎧, 梁漢棋 委員: 陳 廣
財務部 主任: 羅鏡林 副主任: 趙智瑛
總務部 主任: 鍾文科 委員: 鄭伯康